• Edson Francisco Silva/Bauru - Pólo CEJA VII
    Rua Prof. Floripes Silveira de Souza, 8-1 - Edson Francisco / Bauru XVI
    Fone: (014) 3218-9887
    2 CLASSES
    Profª Mª Conceição
    Prof° Edivilson
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Eldorado - EMEI "Orlando Silveira Martins"
    Rua Valdemir Nunes Medeiros, 4-100
    Fone: (014) 3239-4830
    1 CLASSE - Profª Beatriz
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Eugênia/ Santista- Pólo VIII CEJA
    Rua Paraguai, 1-56
    Fone: (014) 3214-4402 / (014) 3214-4403
    1 CLASSE - Profª Maria de Lourdes
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Ferradura Mirim - Capela Nossa Senhora do Terço
    Avenida Cruzeiro do Sul 46-99
    1 CLASSE - Profª Gisele
    Das 12h30 às 16h30
  • Fortunato Rocha Lima - EMEF GERALDO ARONE
    Rua João Prudente Sobrinho, 9-5 - Fortunato Rocha Lima
    Fone: (014) 3238-3499
    1 CLASSE - Profª Alciléia
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Fortunato Rocha Lima - Pólo CEJA
    Rua Alcino Pinheiro Chaga, 1-45
    Fone: (014) 3218-9390
    1 CLASSE - Profª Nilva
    Das 13h às 17h
  • Garcia / Jd. TV – EMEF "Nacilda de Campos"
    Rua Joaquim Marciano, 5-39
    Fone: (014) 3239-3462
    1 CLASSE - Profª Patrícia
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Geisel - NER "Lidia Cury"
    Rua Anthero Donnini, 1-15
    Fone: (014) 3203-3769
    1 CLASSE - Profª Lucia Negrini
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Godoy - Pólo CEJA V
    Rua Joaquim Felippe de Mello, nº 2-33
    Fone: (014) 3237-1567
    1 CLASSE - Profª Andressa
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Grama - Igreja São Sebastião
    Rua São Sebastião, S/N
    1 CLASSE - Profª Filomena
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Ipiranga - EMEF "Ivan Engler de Almeida"
    Av Maria Ranieri, 4-30 - Parque dos Sabiás
    1 CLASSE - Profº Denise
    Das 18h às 22h
  • José Regino - EMEF "Lourdes O. Colnaghi"
    Rua Eng.João Batista Pacheco Fantin, 3-20 - Jardim Ivone
    Fone: (014) 3203-7624
    1 CLASSE - Profª Mirian
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Leão XIII - Emeii “Lilian Aparecida Passoni Hadad”
    Rua Dezenove, 3-40 - Bairro Leão XIII
    1 CLASSE - Profª Luciana
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Mary Dota- Pólo CEJA IV
    R. Maria Elísia Nogueira de Oliveira, 1-100
    Fone: (014) 3237-2394
    1 CLASSE - Profª Fátima
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Nova Bauru - EMEF "José Romão"
    Rua Pedro de Castro Pereira, 8-20
    1 CLASSE - Profª Josilâine
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Parque Viaduto – EMEF Claudete da Silva Vecchi
    Rua Roque Urias Baptista, 4-20
    2 CLASSES
    Profª Mª Cristina Andrade
    Profª Selma G.
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Petrópolis/Progresso - Pólo - CEJA II
    Rua Capitão Mario Rossi, 7-71
    Fone: (014) 3222-5467
    4 CLASSES
    Das 13h às 17h - Profª Andrea Angelina
    Das 13h às 17h - Profª Cristiane
    Das 18h às 22h - Profª Dulcinéia
    Das 18h às 22h - Profª Maria Andréa
  • Redentor - Pólo – CEJA III
    Rua Olavo Moura, 2-36
    Fone: (014) 3203-0749
    5 CLASSES
    Das 7h30 às 11h30 - Profª Suzanete
    Das 13h às 17h - Profª Selma Oro
    Das 13h às 17h - Profª Marilaine
    Das 18h às 22h - Profª Darlene
  • Santa Edwirges – EMEF "Maria Chaparro"
    Alameda Urano, 5-33
    1 CLASSE - Profª Rosangela
    Das 18h às 22h
  • São Geraldo - EMEF "Cônego Anibal Difrância"
    Rua Manoel de Figueiredo, Qd. 01
    1 CLASSE - Profª Maria do Carmo
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Vila São Paulo - Pólo CEJA VI
    Rua Sebastião Ferraz da Costa, Qd. 04
    Fone: (014) 3237-3703
    1 CLASSE - Profª Gisele
    Das 18h às 22h
  • Vila Vicentina – Classe para os moradores do local
    Rua Jorge Pimentel, 2-5 - Vila Engler
    1 CLASSE - Profª Adriana Yara
    Das 7h30 às 11h30

« Voltar